ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16195302
nr 1619 5302
Stefan W Igelström
(f. 1953), Sverige
Stefan W Igelström (b. 1953), Sweden. Fruktkorg, Signerad HC, och dated -86, litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 39, 5x19 cm. Sheet: 53, 5x38 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Fruktkorg, Signerad HC, och daterad -86, Färglitografi, bildmått: 39,5x19 cm. Bladets mått: 53,5x38 cm, oramat löst blad
Stefan W Igelström, Swedish, born 1953.
300
Monday May 13 2024
at 18:59:55
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 400 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden 400 kr
Helsinki, Finland 400 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won